PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED
CIN: U45400DL2011PTC222043
Status: Active
Construction
Company Details
Address Information
Registered Address:
CABIN NO. 4, NBCC PLAZA, TOWER II, 4th FLOOR, PUSHP VIHAR, SECTOR V, SAKET,NEW DELHI,South Delhi,Delhi,110017-India
Charges
No Charges Found
There are currently no charges registered against this company.
Directors / Key Management Personnel
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Resign Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAGAR KUMAR GUPTA | CFO(KMP) | 21-03-2020 | Active |
| NEHA PURI | Company Secretary | 01-02-2020 | Active |
| ASHISH JAIN | Managing Director | 29-01-2020 | Active |
| TALLURI RAGHUPATI RAO | Director | 05-11-2018 | Active |
| ASHISH JAIN | Managing Director | 07-07-2011 | Active |
| RAKESH AGARWAL | Director | 26-09-2015 | 28 Sep 2018 |
| AJAY VISHNU SAWANT | Director | 26-09-2015 | 28 Sep 2018 |
| DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHESHWARI | Managing Director | 01-03-2014 | 14 Dec 2019 |
| DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHESHWARI | Director | 07-07-2011 | 01 Mar 2014 |
Company FAQs
What is the CIN of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED?
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED is U45400DL2011PTC222043.
When was PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED incorporated?
PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 7 July 2011.
What is the registered office address of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED?
The registered office of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED is located at CABIN NO. 4, NBCC PLAZA, TOWER II, 4th FLOOR, PUSHP VIHAR, SECTOR V, SAKET,NEW DELHI,South Delhi,Delhi,110017-India.
Who are the current directors of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current directors of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED include: SAGAR KUMAR GUPTA, NEHA PURI, ASHISH JAIN, TALLURI RAGHUPATI RAO.
What is the status of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current status of PNC BAREILLY NAINITAL HIGHWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.