HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED
CIN: U60300TG2018SGC123747
Status: Active
Transport, storage and Communications
Company Details
Address Information
Registered Address:
METRO RAIL BHAVAN, RASSOLPURA BEGUMPET,HYDERABAD,Hyderabad,Telangana,500003-India
Charges
No Charges Found
There are currently no charges registered against this company.
Directors / Key Management Personnel
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Resign Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| DANA KISHORE MEEJURI | Director | 17-12-2023 | Active |
| SOMESH KUMAR | Director | 31-12-2019 | Active |
| JAYESH RANJAN | Director | 11-04-2018 | Active |
| SUNIL SHARMA | Director | 11-04-2018 | Active |
| VENKATSATYANARAYAN REDDY NALLAMILLI | Managing Director | 11-04-2018 | Active |
| ARVIND KUMAR | Director | 11-04-2018 | Active |
| RAMAKRISHNA RAO KUDLIGI | Director | 11-04-2018 | Active |
| SHAILENDRA KUMAR JOSHI | Director | 11-04-2018 | 31 Dec 2019 |
| ARVIND KUMAR | Director | 11-04-2018 | 17 Dec 2023 |
Company FAQs
What is the CIN of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED?
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED is U60300TG2018SGC123747.
When was HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED incorporated?
HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED was incorporated on 11 April 2018.
What is the registered office address of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED?
The registered office of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED is located at METRO RAIL BHAVAN, RASSOLPURA BEGUMPET,HYDERABAD,Hyderabad,Telangana,500003-India.
Who are the current directors of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED?
The current directors of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED include: DANA KISHORE MEEJURI, SOMESH KUMAR, JAYESH RANJAN, SUNIL SHARMA, VENKATSATYANARAYAN REDDY NALLAMILLI, ARVIND KUMAR, RAMAKRISHNA RAO KUDLIGI.
What is the status of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED?
The current status of HYDERABAD AIRPORT METRO LIMITED is Active.