DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED
CIN: U74140WB2010PTC151526
Status: Active
Business Services
Company Details
Address Information
Registered Address:
SALTEE PLAZA, 3RD FLOOR, ROOM NO. - 303, 1, KHUDIRAM BOSE SARANI,,KOLKATA,Kolkata,West Bengal,700080-India
Charges
No Charges Found
There are currently no charges registered against this company.
Directors / Key Management Personnel
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Resign Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NARSINGH MITTAL | 25-10-2022 | Active | |
| RAHUL AGRAWAL | Additional Director | 25-10-2022 | Active |
| ASHOK AGARWAL | Director | 16-04-2018 | Active |
| ASHOK KUMAR SINGH | Managing Director | 01-06-2017 | 12 Oct 2017 |
| SANDEEP AGARWAL | Director | 13-04-2015 | 03 Jun 2017 |
| BIPLAB KUMAR MANI | Director | 24-06-2013 | 23 Apr 2015 |
| MANTOSH KUMAR YADAV | Director | 22-07-2010 | 01 Aug 2014 |
| SUJOY KUMAR BASAK | Director | 22-07-2010 | 01 Aug 2014 |
| HANI ABDUL REHMAN | Director | 22-07-2010 | 01 Aug 2014 |
Company FAQs
What is the CIN of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED?
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED is U74140WB2010PTC151526.
When was DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED incorporated?
DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 22 July 2010.
What is the registered office address of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED?
The registered office of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED is located at SALTEE PLAZA, 3RD FLOOR, ROOM NO. - 303, 1, KHUDIRAM BOSE SARANI,,KOLKATA,Kolkata,West Bengal,700080-India.
Who are the current directors of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current directors of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED include: NARSINGH MITTAL, RAHUL AGRAWAL, ASHOK AGARWAL.
What is the status of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current status of DHANLABH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.